Administration

Alfred Riddle

Principal

  |  Ex: 222

Elisa Suphol

Vice Principal

  |  Ex: 227

Ed Haddad

Business Manager

  |  Ex: 223

Dawn Mumper

9-12 Coordinator, Mathematics

  |  Ex: 245

Amy Cornwall

Curriculum Coach

  |  Ex: 244

Lois Myhre

Registrar

  |  Ex: 257

Advancement

Kathy Garcia

Alumni Coordinator

  |  Ex: 237

Elisa Suphol

Marketing, Recruiting

  |  Ex: 227

Ryan Wilkinson

Marketing,
International Coordinator

  |  Ex: 264

Judie Yakush

Student Financial Aid

Elementary

Gretchen Bethurum

Kindergarten

  |  Ex: 231

Ketita Boren

First Grade

  |  Ex: 230

Tara Pierce

Second Grade

  |  Ex: 229

Nadine Boyko

Third Grade

  |  Ex: 228

Kristin Penington

Fourth Grade

  |  Ex: 226

Otilia Langford

Fifth Grade

  |  Ex: 225

Cyndi Logan

Sixth Grade

  |  Ex: 224

Kathy Garcia

Elementary Physical Education

  |  Ex: 237

Kara Onofrio

Art

Milo Heinrich

Elementary Choir,
5-6 Handbells

  |  Ex: 236

Lidija Plantak

5-6 Band

  |  Ex: 239

Junior High

Lynn Delinger

Junior High Computers

  |  Ex: 235

Milo Heinrich

Junior High Choir,
Junior High Handbells

  |  Ex: 236

Jake Knight

Junior High Science,
7th Grade Social Studies

  |  Ex: 263

David Lundgrin

8th Grade Religion

  |  Ex: 259

Tim Giang

8th Grade Social Studies

  |  Ex: 247

Alysha Pak

8th Grade Homeroom,
Junior High Art, Math, Science

  |  Ex: 248

Cale Prindle

7th Grade Homeroom,
Junior High Language Arts

  |  Ex: 232

Justin Serns

Junior High Physical Education

  |  Ex: 238

Lidija Plantak

Junior High Band

  |  Ex: 239

Ryan Wilkinson

7th Grade Religion

  |  Ex: 264

High School

Lynn Delinger

Freshman Computers,
Multimedia Electives, Yearbook

  |  Ex: 235

Kathy Garcia

Physical Education

  |  Ex: 237

Tim Giang

History, Government and Economics, AVID (9-10)

  |  Ex: 247

Milo Heinrich

Choir, Chorale, Handbells

  |  Ex: 236

Roxy Heinrich


English (9-11)
  |  Ex: 240

Jake Knight

Mathematics, Physics, Industrial Arts Electives

  |  Ex: 263

David Lundgrin

Religion (10-12),
Industrial Arts Electives

  |  Ex: 259

Dawn Mumper

Mathematics,
9-12 Coordinator

  |  Ex: 245

Lisa Murray

Senior English

Kara Onofrio

Art

Cale Prindle

Drama

  |  Ex: 232

Justin Serns

Athletic Director,
Physical Education

  |  Ex: 238

Juli Simmons

Career Ed, Health, Spanish, Geography, Culinary Arts

  |  Ex: 233

Joey Steffen

Freshman Religion, Science

  |  Ex: 262

Ryan Wilkinson

International Coordinator, ELL Teacher

  |  Ex: 264

Office Staff

Audra Garcia

Receptionist

  |  Ex: 0

Tiffany Smith

Receptionist

  |  Ex: 0

Staff

Esther Michels

Daycare

 Ex: 254

Greg Wagner

Maintenance,
Physical Plant

  |  Ex: 242