Administration

Alfred Riddle

Principal

  |  Ex: 222

Terra Herrmann

Vice Principal

  |  Ex: 227

Tim Giang

Vice Principal for Academics,
Curriculum Coach

  |  Ex: 244

Ed Haddad

Business Manager

  |  Ex: 223

Lois Myhre

Registrar

  |  Ex: 257

Advancement

Kathy Garcia

Alumni Coordinator

  |  Ex: 237

Judie Yakush

Student Financial Aid

Elementary

Nelva Quinteros

Kindergarten

  |  Ex: 231

Elizabeth Antobam

First Grade

  |  Ex: 230

Tara Pierce

Second Grade

  |  Ex: 229

Joni Woodhouse

Third Grade

  |  Ex: 228

Kristin Penington

Fourth Grade

  |  Ex: 226

Otilia Langford

Fifth Grade

  |  Ex: 225

Elisa Suphol

Sixth Grade

  |  Ex: 224

Kathy Garcia

Physical Education

  |  Ex: 237

Kara Onofrio

Art

  |  Ex: 233

Alissa Tanguay

Elementary Choir,
5-6 Handbells

  |  Ex: 236

Lidija Plantak

5-6 Band

  |  Ex: 239

Junior High

Gretchen Bethurum

Language Arts (8)

  |  Ex: 240

Nic Borchik

History (8)

  |  Ex: 247

Lynn Delinger

Technology

Kathy Garcia

Physical Education

  |  Ex: 237

David Lundgrin

Religion (8)

  |  Ex: 259

Georgina Mabika

Religion (7), Math (8)

  |  Ex: 259

Kara Onofrio

Art

  |  Ex: 233

Alysha Pak

8th Grade Sponsor,
Science (7, 8), Math (7),
Pre-Algebra (8)

  |  Ex: 248

Lidija Plantak

Band

  |  Ex: 239

Cale Prindle

7th Grade Sponsor,
Language Arts (7)

  |  Ex: 232

Justin Serns

Physical Education

  |  Ex: 238

Alissa Tanguay

Choir, Handbells

  |  Ex: 236

High School

Gretchen Bethurum

Language Arts (10, 12)

  |  Ex: 240

Nic Borchik

History (8)

  |  Ex: 247

Andrae Chambers

Science

  |  Ex: 262

Lynn Delinger

Freshman Technology,
Digital Arts Electives

Kathy Garcia

Health, Physical Education

  |  Ex: 237

Tim Giang

AP US History

  |  Ex: 244

Sarah Henkes

Spanish

  |  Ex: 233

David Lundgrin

Religion (9-12),
Industrial Arts Electives

  |  Ex: 246

Georgina Mabika

Math

  |  Ex: 259

Dawn Mumper

Mathematics,
9-12 Coordinator

  |  Ex: 245

Kara Onofrio

Art

  |  Ex: 233

Alysha Pak

Pre-Algebra, Algebra I

  |  Ex: 248

Lidija Plantak

Band

  |  Ex: 239

Cale Prindle

Drama,
Language Arts (9, 11)

  |  Ex: 232

Justin Serns

Athletic Director,
Physical Education

  |  Ex: 238

Staff

Melissa Casey

Receptionist

  |  Ex: 221

Michael Rouse

Maintence

  |  Ex: 242

Tiffany Smith

Receptionist

  |  Ex: 221

Ricaela Thomson

Aide

 Ex: 254